Orario ricevimento settimanale docenti

Filtra per classe
Docenti Orario di ricevimento
ABATERUSSO CHIARA Venerdì, 08:00 - 08:50
ABBATE ELENA
ACANFORA FRANCESCO Giovedì, 11:00 - 11:50
ACCORDINO SILVIA
AGRESTA MICHELE Venerdì, 09:00 - 09:50
AGULLI IRENE Lunedì, 10:00 - 10:50
ALBANO ANDREA Venerdì, 09:00 - 09:50
ALEMANNO CARMEN Mercoledì, 11:00 - 11:50
ARILLOTTA MARIA ENRICA Giovedì, 11:00 - 11:50
ARMELLINO ELISA Venerdì, 11:00 - 11:50
ARMENI SABRINA Martedì, 11:00 - 11:50
AVATANEO MONICA Martedì, 11:00 - 11:50
BALAUDO ROBERTO Venerdì, 10:00 - 10:50
BALESTRA PAMELA Giovedì, 11:00 - 11:50
BARBATI STEFANO DAMIANO
BARBERIS GIOVANNA Lunedì, 12:00 - 12:55
BASILE ROSETTA Giovedì, 10:00 - 10:50
BATTAGLINO ALESSANDRO Martedì, 14:10 - 15:00
BAVA PAOLA Lunedì, 14:05 - 15:00
BECCIU CARLO Giovedì, 11:00 - 11:50
BENELLI STEFANO Mercoledì, 14:10 - 15:00
BENEVENTO DANIELA Giovedì, 10:00 - 10:50
BENISCELLI ANNA Mercoledì, 09:00 - 09:50
BERGAMIN DANIELA Giovedì, 11:00 - 11:50
BERTUZZI ILARIA Lunedì, 11:00 - 11:50
BISCEGLIE EUFEMIA Venerdì, 11:00 - 11:50
BODRONE VALERIA Mercoledì, 11:00 - 11:50
BOIANELLI GAETANA
BONETTO SERGIO
BONFANTI SILVIA Martedì, 12:00 - 12:55
BONO IVETTA Giovedì, 11:00 - 11:50
BONOMO RENATO Venerdì, 10:00 - 10:50
BORDA GIOVANNI Lunedì, 09:00 - 09:50
BORRELLO GIOVANNA Giovedì, 11:00 - 11:50
BOSCAGGIN MARIA CRISTINA
BOTTERO MARIA GRAZIA Venerdì, 11:00 - 11:50
BRACCO PAOLA FRANCESCA Martedì, 12:00 - 12:55
BRAIG BEATE THERESIA Giovedì, 11:00 - 11:50
BRESSAN STEFANIA Mercoledì, 11:00 - 11:50
BRUNATTO ELISABETTA Martedì, 12:00 - 12:55
CACCAVANO RENATO Mercoledì, 10:00 - 10:50
CADEGIANI ANNA MARIA RITA Martedì, 10:00 - 10:50
CALLARI ALESSANDRO Lunedì, 11:00 - 11:50
CALLIPARI OLIVIA RITA Lunedì, 10:00 - 10:50
CAMEDRIO CLARA Giovedì, 10:00 - 10:50
CAMPI IRENE Lunedì, 09:00 - 09:50
CAMPOLONGO PAOLA Lunedì, 12:00 - 12:55
CANDELIERI JLENIA
CANGIAMILA FLAVIA Martedì, 10:00 - 11:00
CANGIANO MARGHERITA Martedì, 12:00 - 12:55
CANTORE LUIGI Mercoledì, 09:00 - 09:50
CAPRARO DIEGA DEBORA Lunedì, 12:55 - 13:50
CARAVELLI PATRIZIA Lunedì, 09:00 - 09:50
CARBONE CLAUDIO
CARBONE MONICA Giovedì, 12:00 - 12:55
CARICATO VALENTINA Giovedì, 11:00 - 12:00
CARLEVATO ROMINA Venerdì, 12:00 - 12:55
CARONNO PATRIZIA Martedì, 10:00 - 10:50
CARUSO ANDREA Lunedì, 11:00 - 11:50
CASALE NICOLETTA Lunedì, 11:00 - 11:50
CAVALLINI CLAUDIO Giovedì, 11:00 - 11:50
CAVALLO MICHELANGELO Lunedì, 12:00 - 12:55
CELATI ALESSANDRA Mercoledì, 09:00 - 09:50
CERRATO PATRIZIA Giovedì, 09:00 - 09:50
CHIAVIA CATHERINE Lunedì, 09:00 - 09:50
CHIRIACO PAOLA Martedì, 11:00 - 11:50
CHIRICO ELEONORA Venerdì, 10:00 - 10:50
CIBONFA FABIO Martedì, 12:00 - 12:55
COLONNA FILOMENA NATALINA
COMOGLIO LUISA Mercoledì, 11:00 - 11:50
CONIGLIARO MARIA Lunedì, 10:00 - 10:50
CONSOLI ADRIANO Martedì, 10:00 - 10:50
CORSI GIANLUIGI Mercoledì, 11:00 - 11:50
COTUGNO ELVIRA Martedì, 11:00 - 11:50
CRAPIS ROSARIO Martedì, 14:10 - 15:00
CUOMO STELLA
CURTO PRISCILLA Mercoledì, 14:10 - 15:00
CUTONE MICHELA
D'ANZI GABRIELLA Venerdì, 12:00 - 12:55
D'ARASMO GIUSEPPE
D'AVOLA SERENA Lunedì, 10:00 - 11:00
D'ELIA ALESSANDRO
DAINESE NIRVANA BARBARA Martedì, 12:00 - 12:55
DALMORO ANGELA Giovedì, 14:10 - 15:00
DE BELLIS FRANCESCA Venerdì, 11:00 - 11:50
DE LILLO CHIARA Giovedì, 10:00 - 10:50
DE PASCALI ANDREA Martedì, 10:00 - 10:50
DE SANTIS MAURIZIO Giovedì, 10:00 - 10:50
DE VIRGILIS ROBERTO Giovedì, 10:00 - 10:50
DEORSOLA CARLA Giovedì, 10:00 - 10:50
DI PATTI ELSA VALERIA Martedì, 11:00 - 11:50
DI STELLA FRANCESCA Mercoledì, 12:55 - 13:50
DI TONDO RICCARDO Giovedì, 11:00 - 11:50
DIFRANCO FEDERICA
DIPIETRO GAETANO Venerdì, 10:00 - 10:50
DIRUTIGLIANO DOMENICO Venerdì, 12:00 - 12:55
DONATO ANTONELLA Mercoledì, 08:00 - 08:50
DOTTA CHIARA Lunedì, 11:00 - 11:50
ELOY CHRISTELLE
EMOLI ERMANNO
FALCIONE SILVIA , 12:30 - 13:30
FEDERICO LUCA Lunedì, 11:00 - 11:50
FERRARO GIUSEPPE RAFFAELE
FERRERO GRAZIELLA Venerdì, 10:00 - 10:50
FERRO MONICA
FILIPPONE CLAUDIA Martedì, 12:00 - 12:55
FIORENTI MARIA ELEONORA , 10:05 - 10:55
FOTI ERMINA Mercoledì, 10:00 - 10:50
GAETA PAOLA Martedì, 09:00 - 09:50
GALLIONE MARTA Venerdì, 10:00 - 10:50
GAMMINO LUIGI Giovedì, 10:00 - 10:50
GERBAUDI STEFANIA Lunedì, 10:00 - 10:50
GERMAIN ANNE Lunedì, 12:00 - 12:50
GERUNDINO ELISA Mercoledì, 11:00 - 11:50
GIACCONE LAURA Lunedì, 12:55 - 13:50
GIACONE RICCARDO Giovedì, 09:00 - 09:50
GIORDANA MANUELA Martedì, 11:00 - 11:50
GIORSA MAURIZIO , 09:00 - 09:50
GIULIANO GRAZIELLA Lunedì, 11:00 - 11:50
GRIMALDI ANASTASIA Giovedì, 10:00 - 10:50
GUTINA MONICA
IACONO DANIELA Martedì, 12:00 - 12:55
IANNI' VALENTINA Martedì, 10:00 - 10:50
IERARDI ISABELLA ANNA Lunedì, 12:00 - 12:55
ILICA GABRIELA , 10:00 - 11:00
INVERSI ROSANNA Lunedì, 12:00 - 12:55
IRACA' MARIA CARMELA Martedì, 12:55 - 13:50
JONES GEOFFREY
LAUDATI MARIA LUISA Mercoledì, 09:00 - 09:50
LAZZERINI MARCO Martedì, 11:00 - 11:50
LEOCATA CATIA CONCETTA Venerdì, 10:00 - 10:50
LEOTTA GABRIELE MARIA PIO Martedì, 10:00 - 10:50
LIA ALESSANDRA Martedì, 10:00 - 10:50
LIBRI LIDIA Venerdì, 11:05 - 11:50
LIGORIO TIZIANA
LIZZIO MARIA CRISTINA Venerdì, 10:00 - 10:50
LO BARTOLO PRISCILLA
LONERO GIUSEPPE Venerdì, 09:00 - 09:50
LONGO FRANCESCA Giovedì, 11:00 - 11:50
LONGO MARIA LINA Martedì, 09:00 - 09:50
LORO NENZI Mercoledì, 10:05 - 10:55
LOVISOLO STEFANO Venerdì, 10:00 - 10:50
MAGNOLI SANDRO
MANFRE' ANNA Lunedì, 09:00 - 09:50
MARANGONI VITTORIANO
MARCABRUN SIMONA Martedì, 12:00 - 12:55
MARINO ENDRIU Giovedì, 11:00 - 11:50
MASIELLO DARIO Lunedì, 12:00 - 12:55
MASSANO ELEONORA Venerdì, 11:00 - 11:50
MERATI ROSSANA Lunedì, 12:00 - 12:55
MERCURI EMANUELA
MICHELETTI GIULIO Venerdì, 11:00 - 11:50
MIGLIETTA MAURA Martedì, 10:00 - 10:50
MILETTO FABRIZIO Martedì, 11:00 - 11:50
MINUTO ADRIANA SERENA Giovedì, 10:00 - 10:50
MOCANU MARIUS ANDREI
MOLLEA DANIELA Mercoledì, 10:00 - 10:50
MONTAGNI LORENZA Mercoledì, 11:00 - 11:50
MORETTI MARZIA Giovedì, 09:00 - 09:50
MOSSUTO GIULIA Martedì, 10:00 - 10:50
MUSARELLA ANGELA Giovedì, 10:00 - 10:50
ODORISIO CRISTINA MARIA LUISA Lunedì, 11:00 - 11:50
PALERMO CALOGERO GIOACCHINO Martedì, 12:00 - 12:55
PALMISCIANO MARCO Lunedì, 12:00 - 12:55
PALOMBO LUCA Venerdì, 11:00 - 11:50
PAPALIA VINCENZO
PASSALACQUA ROBERTO Lunedì, 11:00 - 11:50
PASSARI SALVATORE Giovedì, 12:55 - 13:50
PATERNICO' MARIA CARMELITA Martedì, 12:55 - 13:50
PELLEGATTI SANDRA Giovedì, 14:10 - 15:00
PERRONE RAFFAELLA
PETRINI LAURA Martedì, 09:00 - 09:50
PETTIGIANI MARIA GIULIA Giovedì, 11:00 - 11:50
PIERONI MAGDA
PINZI CHIARA Martedì, 12:00 - 12:55
PIRANI SILVIA Lunedì, 09:00 - 09:50
PORROVECCHIO MATTEO Giovedì, 10:00 - 10:50
PRATOLONGO VALERIA
PRIMERANO GIORGIO
PUGLISI MARCO SALVATORE
PUTIGNANO MARIA Lunedì, 10:00 - 10:50
QUARANTI LAURA
RAFFA FEDERICA GIULIA
RAPELLI GIOVANNA Venerdì, 11:00 - 11:50
REALE CARLO
ROGGERO GUIDO Venerdì, 10:00 - 10:50
ROSATI PAOLA Giovedì, 11:00 - 11:50
ROSSI DANIELA Giovedì, 09:00 - 09:50
RUFFA ELISABETTA Martedì, 10:00 - 10:50
RUSCICA RITA
RUSSO CARMEN Mercoledì, 10:00 - 10:50
SABBATINO CINZIA MARIA TERESA Giovedì, 12:00 - 12:55
SAMMATRICE CHIARA Mercoledì, 09:00 - 09:50
SANDIGLIANO BRUNELLA Venerdì, 14:10 - 15:00
SANTORO MANUELA
SANTORO PAOLA Mercoledì, 09:50 - 10:50
SCARPINO VINCENZO
SCHIRO' ALESSANDRA DONATELLA PIA
SECCO GIANLUIGI Giovedì, 11:00 - 11:50
SERGI MARIA CARMELA Lunedì, 10:00 - 10:50
SGANDURRA EMANUELE Lunedì, 12:00 - 13:00
SPALLA ELENA Lunedì, 11:00 - 11:50
SPICOLA VERDIANA
SQUITIERI MARTINA Martedì, 11:00 - 11:50
STELLA FABIOLA LOREDANA Martedì, 10:00 - 10:50
STILLITANO MARIA GRAZIA Mercoledì, 10:00 - 10:50
SUMMO CONCETTA Giovedì, 12:00 - 12:55
SUSELLA EZIO ALESSANDRO Venerdì, 14:10 - 15:00
TAMONE VIRGINIA ANNAMARIA Giovedì, 10:30 - 11:00
TIRONE ILARIA Lunedì, 10:00 - 10:50
TODARO GRAZIA Giovedì, 11:00 - 11:50
TOMATIS CRISTIANA Martedì, 14:10 - 15:00
TRENTO LIDIA Giovedì, 10:00 - 10:50
TRENTO PAOLO Lunedì, 10:00 - 10:50
TRESOLDI LAURA Giovedì, 11:00 - 11:50
TREVISSON MARA Lunedì, 12:55 - 13:50
VALENTINO FRANCESCO Lunedì, 09:00 - 09:50
VALLI CLAUDIA Venerdì, 09:00 - 09:50
VEGLIO DONATELLA Mercoledì, 11:00 - 11:50
VENDOLA FRANCESCA Mercoledì, 11:00 - 11:50
VIARENGO GIOVANNI
VILLA VERCELLA GIUSEPPINA Venerdì, 12:55 - 13:50
VINCENTI RINO Martedì, 10:00 - 10:50
VINCI ANGELICA
VOLPE CLAUDIA Giovedì, 11:00 - 11:50
ZAMBONI ELEONORA
ZERBA PATRIZIA Martedì, 12:00 - 12:55